Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Ksawery Adaszak Młodzik AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Jacek Antonowicz Masters AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Krzysztof Antonowicz Junior Młodszy AMG CYBINKA TEAM
Bartłomiej Bacieczko Junior Młodszy LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
Paweł Baj Młodzik STARGARDZKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW - STC Stargard
Marta Balcerzak Masters JF DUET GOLENIÓW SPECTRUM BIKE
Milena Banaszkiewicz Młodziczka LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Jan Błyskoń Żak NIEZRZESZONY LEDENT
Grzegorz Cebulski Masters LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Michał Ceglewski Junior Młodszy AMG CYBINKA TEAM
Arkadiusz Charczuk Junior Młodszy LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Czesław Ciesielski Masters LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Bartosz Cygan Młodzik AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Maja Czarna Młodziczka LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Hubert Drobek Orlik GAVERZICHT BE OKAY
Marta Dutczak Juniorka Młodsza LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Rozalia Dutczak Młodziczka LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Mateusz Flejszer Junior FUNDACJA ROZWOJU KOLARSTWA KRZYSZTOFA KUŹNIAKA
Dariusz Futryk Żak AMG CYBINKA TEAM
Wiesław Futryk Masters AMG CYBINKA TEAM
Igor Gładosz Żak LUKS TRASA-EKO-GŁOGÓW
Anna Harkowska Elita OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "WARMIA I MAZURY" / MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
Bartosz Ignaszewski Junior Młodszy LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
Patryk Janiszewski Junior AMG CYBINKA TEAM
Sylwester Janiszewski Elita VOSTER ATS TEAM
Tadeusz Jasionek Masters JF DUET GOLENIÓW SPECTRUM BIKE
Jakub Jastrzębski Młodzik LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
Maja Jóżkowicz Młodziczka AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Marta Józkowicz Kategorie dzieciece BMX AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Joanna Jóźwiak Masters AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Bartłomiej Junik Junior Młodszy LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
Paweł Jurczyk Młodzik LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Bartłomiej Komar Junior Młodszy STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Piotr Konwa Elita SGR SPECIALIZED
Małgorzata Krawczyk Elita MAYDAY TEAM
Dominik Krekora Cyklosport MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Zofia Krystkowiak Juniorka Młodsza FUNDACJA ROZWOJU KOLARSTWA KRZYSZTOFA KUŹNIAKA
Emilia Kuchta Juniorka LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Jakub Ledzianowki Junior LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
Błażej Leszkiewicz Żak LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
Dawid Lewandowski Młodzik LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
Wiktor Lutowski Żak LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Maciej Maciaszek Młodzik LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
Dariusz Maksymowicz Masters LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
Maja Masiowska Orliczka KK ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA
Konrad Minta Junior Młodszy AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Jakub Najs Elita DAR BUD TEAM
Stanisław Ogiejko Junior Młodszy AMG CYBINKA TEAM
Oliwia Opiela Juniorka Młodsza LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
Wiktor Palutka Młodzik LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Weronika Paziewicz Juniorka LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
Antoni Piaskowski Żak AMG CYBINKA TEAM
Mikołaj Piórkowski Młodzik AMG CYBINKA TEAM
Iwona Podkościelna B KOLARSKI KLUB TANDEMOWY HETMAN LUBLIN
Filip Prokopyszyn Orlik KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Kacper Ptaszyński Żak LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Szymon Puk Młodzik AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Gabriel Rogaczewski Młodzik LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Antoni Rożek Żak LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Alan Sadowski Żak LUKS TRASA-EKO-GŁOGÓW
Anna Sagan Orliczka TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM
Hanna Skupińska Żakini LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
Jan Skupiński Młodzik LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
Aleksander Ślączka Junior Młodszy LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Kacper Sobiś Junior LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
Filip Socha Orlik ZAK- BOGO TEAM SZCZECIN
Aleksander Stankiewicz Junior LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
Szymon Stępień Junior Młodszy LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Robert Suszczyński Masters JF DUET GOLENIÓW SPECTRUM BIKE
Miłosz Świątek Cyklosport LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Kacper Szabunia Junior LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
Filip Szałek Junior LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
Nikola Szulc Młodziczka AMG CYBINKA TEAM
Witold Szymura Żak LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
Nina Wasij Młodziczka LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
Bartosz Wentland Junior Młodszy AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Witold Wierzbicki Kategorie dzieciece BMX LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Małgorzata Winiarska Młodziczka LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
Marcel Wołowiec Żak LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
Wiktor Wożniak Junior Młodszy LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ